Weitere spannende Aktien

alleaktien-weitere-aktien-investment-Aktienanalysen-und-Neuigkeiten-zu-deinen-Unternehmen

 

 

 

Logo Name Sektor ISIN
ABInBev Nichtzyklischer Konsum BE0974293251
Aena Industrie ES0105046009
Air Liquide Grundstoffe FR0000120073
Alibaba Group Holding Limited Technologie US01609W1027
Basic-Fit Zyklischer Konsum  NL0011872650
BB BIOTECH AG Gesundheit  CH0038389992
Bergbahnen Engelberg Zyklischer Konsum CH0214706357
British American Tobacco Nichtzyklischer Konsum GB0002875804
Brookfield Renewable Versorger BMG162581083
CEWE Stiftung & Co. KGaA Zyklischer Konsum  DE0005403901
Danone Nichtzyklischer Konsum FR0000120644
DATAGROUP Technologie DE000A0JC8S7
Diageo Nichtzyklischer Konsum GB0002374006
Erlebnis Akademie AG Zyklischer Konsum DE0001644565
Flughafen Zürich AG Industrie CH0319416936
Fresh Del Monte Nichtzyklischer Konsum KYG367381053
FRoSTA AG Nichtzyklischer Konsum DE0006069008
Geberit Zyklischer Konsum CH0030170408
Givaudan Grundstoffe  CH0010645932
HAMBORNER REIT Immobilien DE0006013006
Hermès Zyklischer Konsum FR0000052292
Imperial Brands Nichtzyklischer Konsum GB0004544929
JD.com Einzelhandel US47215P1066
Jungfraubahn Holding Zyklischer Konsum CH0017875789
Kering Zyklischer Konsum FR0000121485
Lindt & Sprüngli Nichtzyklischer Konsum CH0386687757
L’Oréal Nichtzyklischer Konsum FR0000120321
LVMH Zyklischer Konsum FR0000121014
M1 Kliniken AG Gesundheit DE000A0STSQ8
Medtronic Gesundheit IE00BTN1Y115
Mowi (früher Marine Harvest) Nichtzyklischer Konsum NO0003054108
Nestlé Nichtzyklischer Konsum CH0038863350
Nio Zyklischer Konsum  US62914V1061
Novo Nordisk Gesundheit DK0060534915
Rio Tinto Grundstoffe GB0007188757
Ryanair Zyklischer Konsum IE00BYTBXV33
Shell (Royal Dutch Shell) Energie GB00B03MM408
Shopify Technologie CA82509L1076
Siemens Energy Energie DE000ENER6Y0
Singapore Telecommunications Telekommunikation SG1T75931496
Sixt SE Zyklischer Konsum DE0007231334
SoftBank Group Finanzen JP3436100006
Tencent Holding Ltd. Technologie KYG875721634
The Gym Group Zyklischer Konsum GB00BZBX0P70
TSMC Technologie US8740391003
Unilever Nichtzyklischer Konsum NL0000388619
Vapiano SE Nichtzyklischer Konsum DE000A0WMNK9
WashTec Industrie DE0007507501
Xiaomi Technologie KYG9830T1067
Zooplus AG Nichtzyklischer Konsum DE0005111702

 

 

AlleAktien Premium ♕ testen »